Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

1210 Myers Mill Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22675

Issue ID:

4433055

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

57 times

Reported:

on

Description

Viewable at the right side of home from the street. Gate and fence need repair.

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. yes

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Sharika Patterson (Verified Official)

  • D. Garrick (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.