Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

3385 Matheson Dr Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4433140

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Recycle needs to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.