Streetlight Out Archived

29 Blaney Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4433800

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

250 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. on Blaney St at Rose St
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. 50 - 8

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.