Pris en compte par: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Reconnu

201 Marie Ave Severna Park, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4435141

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Vues:

209 fois

Quartier:

Severna Park

Signalé via:

http://www.aacounty.org

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Property owner has an abandoned, rusted out, inoperable Farm Tractor in the front yard alongside an abandoned vehicle trailer with flat tires. Both have been abandoned there, unused for many years and are an eyesore to the residents of the community.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Abandoned, inoperable, untagged Tractor and Trailer

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Joannie Coleman-Casey (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Planning and Zoning Enforcement Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.