Pavement Issues Archived

104 E Aztec Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2915

Issue ID:

4435534

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk is buckling which has caused the drain cover to come off - someone will get hurt on this.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Tiffany (Registered User)

  • PW3-GK (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW2-GT (Verified Official)

  • PW2-GT (Verified Official)

  • STR-1 (Verified Official)

  • Tiffany (Registered User)

  • STR-1 (Verified Official)

  • STR-1 (Verified Official)

  • STR-1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed STR-1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.