Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Zoning Questions Acknowledged

101-199 Rex Ave Se Canton, OH 44702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 730

Issue ID:

4435587

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

front porch rails are missing and couch on front por h is flipped upside down


6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.