Illegal Dumping Archived

1781 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4435801

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

679 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident dumped television set


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.