Pavement Issues Archived

East Mesa Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4435994

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Pavement Issues

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Why isn't the city paving project on East Mesa going all the way on East Mesa, instead of stopping at Burke Dr.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • PW3-GK (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PW2-GT (Verified Official)

  • PW2-GT (Verified Official)

  • Closed STR-1 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened User 1318324 (Registered User)

  • Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

  • Reopened User 1318324 (Registered User)

  • Closed PGM_MGR2-AP (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...