Road Maintenance La qiray

908 Wanda Rd Linthicum Heights, MD 21090, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 765

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4436749

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Road Maintenance

Arkay:

81 jeer

Xaafadda:

Pumphrey

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

Roads were dug up for gas line replacement which appears to have been finished several months ago as no one has been back but roads were left just patched and are deteriorating and man hole cover in front of 908 Wanda for gas line is sitting on top of the pipe line and when vehicles drive over it, it pushes down on gas line. Please fix this! Thanks

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this a County maintained road?
J. Yes
S. Problem location
J. Wanda Road and Lynvue Road

3 Faallada

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray BOH-Admin (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Brian (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.