Overgrowth Archived

1024 Chicopee Street Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28670

Issue ID:

4437003

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Here we grow again.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.