White van uhauls Archived

5230 10th St. N St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4437642

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

105 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4585998

Description

White van that does not run and is used for storage parked in yard south of driveway. Also large haul type truck parked on street nearly every night

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.