Graffiti - Street Litter Container Archived

1991–2099 E 12th St Oakland 94606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3895

Issue ID:

4437817

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street Litter Container

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

813241

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Trash and garbage

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.