Other Archived

1-3 Helen Dr Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1810

Issue ID:

4439337

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Since there is major road reconstruction going on at the end of Helen drive, this would be a great opportunity to replace the double pole at the end with a single pole.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Double pole towards the end of Helen drive.

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.