Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7591 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4439591

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Description

Wooden boards stored outside leaned against the building

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.