Road in disrepair Archived

Woods Court Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4440337

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

https://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

This road is in very bad shape and snow plowing this past winter has made it worse. Needs many broken chunks of pavement removed, and road needs to be re-paved.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.