Grass and Weeds Mowing Archived

301 34th St Ne Washington 20019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4440932

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

370 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00242399

Description

Grass and weeds need to be mowed. Vacant house with no one living there. The overgrown yard is an eyesore to the neighborhood


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.