Road Issue Archived

450 80th Way St Pete Beach, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 370155

Issue ID:

4441073

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

An area of the roadway has buckled up due to an apparent underground water leak. Photo attached.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. damaged road

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.