Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

2100 Norfolk St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2010

ID Vấn đề:

4441339

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

50 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

blighted property

Mô tả

This rental property is a blight to the neighborhood. There are pallets leaning against the front of the house, a trailer parked along the outside of the fence, and a window on the front of the house has been boarded up since a weekend drunken brawling several months ago.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video