Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

5260 1st Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1370

Issue ID:

4441789

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

129 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Has stationwagon and Ice Cream Truck that are inoperable and have not moved in over two years. Overgrowth around entire property.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.