Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Kinilala

1901-1999 N Memorial Way Houston, TX 77007, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 37385

ID ng Isyu:

4441945

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Tiningnan:

132 beses

Lugar:

Rice Military

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

280525

Nilagyan ng Tag:

roadkill

Deskripsyon

two dead birds along path in park. once upon a time we were supposed to report these for disease concerns

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the location of the animal?
S. Park
T. What Type of Animal Is it?
S. Other Large Animal

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video