Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3000 Louisiana St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1845

Issue ID:

4442236

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

280558

Tagged:

trash

Description

4700-500 Selinsky heavy trash mattress and tires

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. it's about 15 or 20 tires

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.