Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Traffic Sign or Signal Issue Acknowledged

2460-2484 Tampa Rd Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4442725

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

short cycle east bound on Tampa rd at us 19.

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. mornings

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.