Bulk Trash Archived

7112 South Dr. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4442958

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

280614

Tagged:

trash

Description

After the recent rains, my ditch has become filled with trash from the folks who live uphill. Please clear the ditches. Thank you,


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.