Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Litter/Shopping Carts Acknowledged

166 Presidents Ln Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4443414

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Litter/Shopping Carts

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Downed branches and wires (since this winter's storms) and lots of trash next to stairs between Burgin Pkwy and Presidents Ln/Monroe Rd.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.