Litter Container (Overflowing) Archived

3097–3183 Stevens Ave Minneapolis MN 55408, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13385

Issue ID:

4443435

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Litter Container (Overflowing)

Viewed:

958 times

Neighborhood:

Lyndale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

280650

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

City container overflowing and graffiti on power box adjacent

also asked...
Q. Description of the problem.
A. Overflowing trash container and graffiti on powerbox
Q. Additional location details: (Corner, Mid-Block, etc.)
A. NE corner of Stevens and 31st ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.