Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Abandoned Vehicles Acknowledged

4000 Greatwood Path Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4444423

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

520 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2606

Duplicated By:

4452814

Description

There appears to be two abandoned cars parked near the corner of Greatwood Path and Greatwood Crossing. They have been parked on the street more than one month. Both cars have Colorado license tags.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • JPaCl (Registered User)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.