Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

503 N Ashley St. Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2875

Issue ID:

4444734

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

337944

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

City temporary no parking for maintenance sign left on treelawn for over a month now.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.