Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

709 53 Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4444803

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Front yard Tree removed without Permit.
Picture on Google Maps shows a large tree on front yard. Tree is no longer there.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Tree removal without permit

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.