Street Light Problem Closed

501 S Cliff Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5515

Issue ID:

4444842

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

This light is never turning off as it should when dark/daylight changes

Nearby Issues

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...