Codes Compliance Archived

8408 Diagonal Rd N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4444923

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

81 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Commercial Trailer has been parked out front of this residence and has not been moved or used for months. It should have to be placed behind the home and out of the front yard especially not on a paved surface.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • FRIENDLYneighbor727 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.