Stormwater Issue/Flooding Archived

5432-5452 Leeland St S St. Petersburg, FL 33715, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1190

Issue ID:

4444941

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

157 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sunken sidewalk stopping drainage

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. Leeland st s and pinellas bayway
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.