Trash/Debris on Private Property Archived

413 Woodland Drive Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4445161

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Private Property

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We've seen small rodents coming and going as well as raccoons.

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. it's everywhere at the back of the property and starting to smell

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Jennifer Currin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Jennifer Currin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.