Graffiti - Private Property Open

1025 Morton St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4445919

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on fence


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.