Old Kid's Pool Open

908 10th Street Northeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4446343

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

old kid pool on east side of house, is upside down and crushed


New Comment

I want to...