Trash Screening Archivé

2830 East Pebble Beach Missouri City, Texas Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4447266

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Screening

Vues:

54 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4254802

Description

Home owner refuses to comply with city ordinance, tries to hide
trash can behind car parked in driveway way. Car has grey cover on it, please look at rear of car by the garage door. Thank You

a aussi demandé...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.