DPW Construction Projects Archived

1374 Concord Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4447480

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

DPW Construction Projects

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Water coming up from the ground, could be a line break.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Possible water line break

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.