Illegal Trash Archivé

492 Us-20 Albany, NY 12208, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 9530

ID du Problème:

4447723

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Illegal Trash

Vues:

62 fois

Quartier:

Park South

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

once again, my neighborhood is being littered with unwanted phone books, later today they will be wet unwanted phone books.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Was the trash placed curbside on the wrong day of the week or before 4:30 pm?
A. no
Q. Was the trash placed curbside by the resident or was it transported from another location?
A. transported

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • City of Albany Admin 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos DGS_Molly McGuire (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.