Codes Compliance Archived

5557-5599 10th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4447819

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

92 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4362977

Description

Fence is falling and exterior of home is in disrepair at corner of 10th Street South and 56th Avenue South

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.