Animal Concern Archived

28 Shellwind Drive Savannah, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 78525

Issue ID:

4448142

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Animal Concern

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

Resident is having a deer issue - please concentrate in their area.

also asked...
Q. What type of animal is of concern?
A. Deer
Q. Is the animal dead?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If the animal is dead, where is it located?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location of Animal (i.e. address, intersection)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Paul Kurilla (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Amber Capps (Verified Official)

  • Closed Amber Capps (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.