Animal Related Archived

1401 62nd Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4448305

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Large hole has been dug under side walk at Lake Vista dog park.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. other

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.