Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

30th St & Broadway Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14221645

Issue ID:

4448321

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

813703

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.