Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Đã lưu trữ

1287–1299 7th St Oakland 94607, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 255

ID Vấn đề:

4448339

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

49 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

812507

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. clothes, food trash, kitchen materials
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.