Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Tree Removal & Trimming Acknowledged

109 Colonial Dr Hamden, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4448463

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Tree Removal & Trimming

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

http://hamden.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is a semi-dead Dogwood tree near the street area in front of my house that needs to be removed. Half of the tree is already missing.
Thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.