Sidewalk Issue Archived

201 Robert Street Attleboro, MA 02703, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

4448631

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Sidewalk broken up by plows

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. 200 Robert Street Attleboro
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.