Codes Compliance Archived

501 13th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4448723

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

70 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Duplicate of:

4441905

Description

Garbage, old carpet, miscellaneous household debris, all hidden in the extreme overgrowth at the back of this lot that this owner Kevin Fallon has not taken care of.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.