Recycled Trash Missed Archived

555 Townsend Ave New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 722515
Dpwlogo4 small square

Issue ID:

444895

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycled items were not picked up on schedule.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.