Alley maintenance required Archived

312 North Meadow Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 875

Issue ID:

444897

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

376 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

186095

Description

Ally in Hanover /Stuart/N Meadow/N Rowland requires grading to correct potholes and poor drainage. Crossover connection midblock to the north side alley also requires grading and filling to improve drainage.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.