Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Acknowledged

8720-8740 Willowbrae Ln Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9740

Issue ID:

4449041

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

542 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

dead squirrel


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.