Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. La Kaydiiyey

2127 Adeline St Oakland 94607, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 9940

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4449239

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Arkay:

55 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ralph Bunche

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

813786

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Garbage and clothing dumped on the street corner in public right-of-way.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
J. NO
S. Are there mattresses?
J. NO
S. Are there appliances?
J. NO
S. Are there tires?
J. NO
S. Are there additional materials?
J. no
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. NO
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public

  • La qiray City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.