确认人: Burlington, VT

Other 已确认

20 Cedar Street Burlington, VT 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

4449715

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

类别:

Street Pavement Condition

已查看:

264 次数

已报告:

已标记:

snow

说明

Customer stated that the driveway is way too steep and cars are bottoming out going in and out of driveway. Also at the end of the driveway there has been some puddling issues when there is rain or melting snow.


发表新评论

3 评论

新评论

无法将此问题更改为公开状态.